Book Bangs

It's all about the books and the worlds within; a look at the best indie books and authors with focus on new releases in the romance genre

Showing posts with label Jacquie Biggar. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Jacquie Biggar. Show all posts

MoB's 3rd Birthday Bash - Romance genre - Nov 27-29

Read more »
Posted by Book Bangs on November 29, 2017 No comments:
Email ThisBlogThis!Share to XShare to FacebookShare to Pinterest
Labels: Grace Harper, Jacquie Biggar, Jennifer Theriot, MoB's Birthday Bash, R.E. Hargrave, Romance genre, Zoƫ Mullins

TEMPTED BY MR. WRONG by Jacquie Biggar

TEMPTED BY MR. WRONG
by Jacquie Biggar
Read more »
Posted by Book Bangs on August 30, 2017 No comments:
Email ThisBlogThis!Share to XShare to FacebookShare to Pinterest
Labels: Contemporary Step-Brother Romance, Jacquie Biggar, Pre-order Release Tour, TEMPTED BY MR. WRONG

HOLD 'EM: A GAMBLING HEARTS NOVEL by Jacquie Biggar

HOLD 'EM:
A GAMBLING HEARTS NOVEL
by Jacquie Biggar
Read more »
Posted by Book Bangs on August 01, 2017 No comments:
Email ThisBlogThis!Share to XShare to FacebookShare to Pinterest
Labels: Contemporary Romance, HOLD 'EM: A GAMBLING HEARTS NOVEL, Jacquie Biggar

release blitz for The Guardian by Jacquie Biggar

Read more »
Posted by Book Bangs on April 18, 2016 1 comment:
Email ThisBlogThis!Share to XShare to FacebookShare to Pinterest
Labels: Jacquie Biggar, Paranormal romantic suspense genre, release blitz, The Guardian
Older Posts Home
Subscribe to: Posts (Atom)

RockBangs.com

Rock Romance Drops New Releases Aug-18-24 2018

Pages

  • Promotions and Formatting
  • Rock Bangs

Subscribe To

Posts
Atom
Posts
All Comments
Atom
All Comments

Book Bangs on Facebook!

Search This Blog

Past Posts

  • ▼  2019 (6)
    • ▼  July (2)
      • Kindle Short Rockstar Reads July 20-26-2019
      • New Release Rockstar Romance Short Reads
    • ►  May (2)
    • ►  April (1)
    • ►  March (1)
  • ►  2018 (91)
    • ►  November (2)
    • ►  October (6)
    • ►  September (4)
    • ►  August (5)
    • ►  July (3)
    • ►  June (4)
    • ►  May (11)
    • ►  April (5)
    • ►  March (17)
    • ►  February (21)
    • ►  January (13)
  • ►  2017 (184)
    • ►  December (10)
    • ►  November (29)
    • ►  October (16)
    • ►  September (16)
    • ►  August (28)
    • ►  July (5)
    • ►  June (22)
    • ►  May (13)
    • ►  April (2)
    • ►  March (15)
    • ►  February (18)
    • ►  January (10)
  • ►  2016 (217)
    • ►  December (10)
    • ►  November (12)
    • ►  October (18)
    • ►  September (26)
    • ►  August (15)
    • ►  July (16)
    • ►  June (17)
    • ►  May (22)
    • ►  April (24)
    • ►  March (24)
    • ►  February (19)
    • ►  January (14)
  • ►  2015 (206)
    • ►  December (14)
    • ►  November (21)
    • ►  October (21)
    • ►  September (13)
    • ►  August (14)
    • ►  July (15)
    • ►  June (17)
    • ►  May (18)
    • ►  April (25)
    • ►  March (18)
    • ►  February (18)
    • ►  January (12)
  • ►  2014 (44)
    • ►  December (9)
    • ►  November (7)
    • ►  October (11)
    • ►  September (5)
    • ►  August (2)
    • ►  July (3)
    • ►  June (3)
    • ►  May (1)
    • ►  April (2)
    • ►  March (1)
  • ►  2013 (2)
    • ►  December (2)

Stalk Book Bangs 


Twit Peek

Tweets by @BookBangs
Professional Reader

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Report Abuse

  • New Release RockStar Romance Short Reads
  • Kindle Short Rockstar Reads July 20-26-2019
    Looking for a quick read?  all about the books and the worlds within Stalk BooK BanGS
  • 5 Must Read Military Romance Novels 2019

g analytics

g analytics

copyright Book Bangs. Awesome Inc. theme. Powered by Blogger.